Festuge – deltagere pr. klub

Liste med deltagere fordelt på klub og land

Deltagere pr. land og klub (spillede runder)
LandKlub2014201520162017201820192020202120222023I altUnikt antal
spillere
DanmarkKorsør1,0241,1101,1071,0929359209521,02699897310,137829
DanmarkTrelleborg1818241215163637423925792
DanmarkSorø10119561017129109931
DanmarkMidtsjællands1792311151616159535
DanmarkSydsjællands35471317121658230
DanmarkSmørum18212512117814
DanmarkJammerbugtens61014141466702
DanmarkOdsherred88104468443599
DanmarkØland (702)2146117766505
DanmarkRanders879687453
DanmarkLillebælt5446441025446
DanmarkDragsholm544478444449
DanmarkRoskilde23373102484219
DanmarkNæstved532463112234115
DanmarkHornbæk4644522123911
DanmarkSilkeborg Ry6101012384
DanmarkHjortespring22422674613613
DanmarkMølleåens426525633366
DanmarkFuresø12116873517
DanmarkHedeland445474243420
DanmarkCGC61353221142812
DanmarkKøge421010112810
DanmarkSkovbo1082311256
DanmarkVærebro42521012412
DanmarkVallø2515221412311
DanmarkMaribo Sø84244226
DanmarkSkjoldenæsholm115422212
DanmarkFrederikssund222331324226
DanmarkOutrup264322195
DanmarkHolbæk2144314198
DanmarkFredensborg221424211810
DanmarkSvendborg24444184
DanmarkBrøndby1111552167
DanmarkAaretal3111153
DanmarkHørsholm1112145
DanmarkGreve22421121410
DanmarkNivå321251148
DanmarkSøllerød3442139
DanmarkDragør2154129
DanmarkOdense Eventyr210123
DanmarkOdense2252116
DanmarkSamsø74112
DanmarkIshøj42121103
DanmarkHarekær2233108
DanmarkMollerup334101
DanmarkMarkusminde (705)4592
DanmarkKolding5111192
DanmarkKalundborg11411195
DanmarkGilleleje1212394
DanmarkRønnede112121194
DanmarkLedreborg Palace1412194
DanmarkLangelands23384
Danmark(blank)25187
DanmarkStruer4482
DanmarkHillerød142185
DanmarkSkanderborg4482
EnglandHever Castle222281
IrlandThe Island Club113381
SchweizAaretal6282
DanmarkAsserbo41163
DanmarkDejbjerg3363
DanmarkHerning122165
DanmarkHimmelbjerg2111163
DanmarkRoyal2462
DanmarkH. C. Andersen112262
DanmarkBrønderslev662
Tyskland(blank)2466
DanmarkHedensted1111151
DanmarkRibe1453
DanmarkCity Copenhagen22154
DanmarkGudhjem3254
DanmarkBarløseborg442
DanmarkOdder442
DanmarkGive2242
DanmarkSønderjyllands2244
DanmarkHaderslev442
DanmarkHvalpsund12143
DanmarkSandager442
DanmarkLinnebjerg111143
SverigeRättviksb442
SverigeTällbergsbyarnasb442
DanmarkHelsingør1232
DanmarkVejle2133
DanmarkThe Island Club331
DanmarkKokkedal333
DanmarkVestfyns2133
DanmarkDrakensberg331
DanmarkVærløse1233
DanmarkLangesø1122
DanmarkHever Castle1121
DanmarkHørsholm (701)222
DanmarkAlbertslund222
DanmarkNordvestjysk222
DanmarkLæsø Seaside1122
DanmarkDanois222
DanmarkLøgstør222
DanmarkSönnertorpsb221
DanmarkBogense222
DanmarkTrehøje222
DanmarkStorstrømmen222
DanmarkRungsted1121
DanmarkSolrød222
DanmarkFalster222
DanmarkÅskov222
DanmarkSkyrupsb221
DanmarkØrnehøj222
DanmarkHolmsland Klit1121
DanmarkAUS222
SchweizDrakensberg1121
SverigeSönnertorpsb1121
SverigeBoab Olofström222
SverigeRomeleåsensb1121
SydafrikaDrakensberg221
AustralienBayview111
DanmarkJuelsminde111
DanmarkHansted111
DanmarkEkholmsnäs Lidingö111
DanmarkSct. Knuds111
DanmarkPassebækgård111
DanmarkThe Scandinavian111
DanmarkIkast Tullamore111
DanmarkTollundgaard111
DanmarkKellers Park111
DanmarkTomelillab111
DanmarkSkive111
DanmarkLemvig111
DanmarkNordborg111
DanmarkSimon´s111
DanmarkREE111
DanmarkTullamore111
DanmarkGolf Australia111
DanmarkHorsens111
GhanaThe Scandinavian111
SverigeHinton111
I alt1,1871,2231,2661,2341,1091,1291,2551,2731,2291,20412,1091,531